ProDart360

Kent Men's Superleague

Kent Superleague statistics

Kent Men's SuperLeague 2026/27

Season 2026/27. Kent Superleague table, fixtures, results and player statistics for the Kent Men's Superleague.

Updated 15 Oct 2026, 22:00

Player performance

Kent Superleague statistics

For individual match reports and more detailed weekly overall stats, check the Results page.

All game formats. Avg and the league’s format averages are three-dart averages. Only formats configured or recorded in this league are shown. Team Ave covers team-format games. F9 is the average of the first three visits in each leg. 1D Ave is the one-dart average, and 1D + W adds games won to that average. Best leg is the fewest darts in a leg that player won. 100+ counts visits of 100 or more, including 180s. P and W include score-only games; — means that figure was not recorded.

Pos
1Josh PayneAshford Archers5583.0683.0692.9227.6932.691445890
2Harry LaneAshford Archers4485.0585.0598.7128.3532.3511454150
3Pat ScurfieldSheppey4387.1987.1996.4329.0632.0613463170
4Sid LloydLarkfield Spitfires4383.5883.5891.8627.8630.8613401117
5Nick CocksSheppey4480.0380.0392.0426.6830.6813536101
6Alfie LloydLarkfield Spitfires4285.3085.3092.5728.4330.4312524112
7Carl WilsonTovil2284.8684.8696.9028.2930.291421477
8Scott ArtissNorthfleet Eagles4379.4479.4483.0326.4829.4816333100
9Chris WattsSellindge Swans5379.1179.1185.7126.3729.3713605108
10Graham RackstrawNorthfleet Eagles3281.4081.4086.0627.1329.1314323103
11Ryan HopeSheppey3280.9880.9882.8826.9928.9914392118
12Conan WhiteheadSheppey Utd3377.7577.7590.1325.9228.9213344114
13Matt WoodCrayford Arrows4474.1074.1083.7524.7028.701337487
14Kieren GarveyAshford Flue Fighters4473.5573.5582.2124.5228.521530197
15Sam FullerAshford Archers5473.0773.0786.6924.3628.361340384
16Tom SmithSheppey Utd4472.5772.5780.2824.1928.191337470
17Freddie HerbertCrayford Arrows4472.3972.3974.8324.1328.131531296
18Dan MorganSheppey4472.3372.3382.8524.1128.1116380100
19John HetterleySheppey Utd4472.1372.1386.9224.0428.0415360152
20Bhav PatelCrayford Arrows4471.9071.9084.4123.9727.971728372
21Harry LeggSheppey Utd3374.7874.7882.9624.9327.9315241134
22Dan TownshendSheppey4374.5574.5578.1124.8527.851533378
23David WawrzewskiNorthfleet Eagles3277.4577.4585.7525.8227.821339176
24Tony FlemingRainham Cricket Club3374.3974.3984.7724.8027.801432350
25Ben WebsterNorthfleet Eagles4277.3377.3387.4325.7827.781345380
26Pete AllenTovil3277.3077.3088.3325.7727.771623281
27Jim NichollsSellindge Swans5471.0871.0882.7523.6927.691552286
28Aaron LaughtonTovil3276.8076.8078.7125.6027.6015196120
29Phil EvansSellindge Swans5373.6673.6680.8924.5527.5513583105
30Lee VaneSheppey4276.1676.1684.0525.3927.3913312120
31David MarneySittingbourne4372.7772.7779.2424.2627.261539399
32David HeathSellindge Swans3275.7775.7785.1025.2627.2613300118
33Tyler ReynoldsSheppey4372.7072.7080.6324.2327.2315276100
34Flynn FitzgibbonSittingbourne5372.6872.6878.8224.2327.231447596
35Wez GoreLarkfield Spitfires3372.6072.6080.5524.2027.2016270112
36Hayden RobbieSheppey Utd4372.3072.3079.7124.1027.1015321124
37John HughesCanterbury Cobras5372.2072.2077.0024.0727.0716481100
38William BristowCanterbury Cobras4371.8571.8587.6323.9526.9514372108
39Charles Lee SmithSittingbourne5274.8274.8286.2524.9426.9415443160
40Louis JonesSittingbourne5468.5268.5270.7022.8426.8415431100
41Charlie LittleWesterham Wolves3274.3674.3677.5224.7926.7913342115
42Paul HollowayTovil3274.0274.0287.1924.6726.671134296
43Brad DebonaMaidstone Town4370.7570.7571.7423.5826.5815321107
44Scott LackfordNorthfleet Eagles4273.7073.7079.8624.5726.571640180
45Tom RidingCrayford Arrows4467.2867.2879.6722.4326.431741278
46Terry DunhamSellindge Swans2175.9675.9678.9425.3226.3215171156
47Chris Brady-FosterSellindge Swans2175.5475.5480.0725.1826.1817111101
48Luke FlemmingAylesford Assassins4369.4969.4974.2023.1626.161532264
49Stuart NeedhamCanterbury Cobras3369.4169.4177.1423.1426.1415282150
50Ben LloydLarkfield Spitfires3175.3775.3773.9225.1226.121619040
51Sam SmithAshford Archers4272.3372.3375.0224.1126.111432496
52Mike VitlerSittingbourne5368.9168.9177.9922.9725.971446178
53Carl LeightonSellindge Swans4271.7471.7480.1823.9125.9115361111
54Lewis VenesTovil2174.6674.6678.4624.8925.891323198
55Daniel WheatleyMaidstone Town5465.6365.6373.5121.8825.881740380
56Peter DaviesTovil3271.5071.5077.3023.8325.831532162
57Dave NaisbittAshford Archers5465.4065.4072.2221.8025.8016282114
58Jordan BlackwellLarkfield Spitfires2174.2574.2579.0024.7525.7515240102
59Liam BuddMaidstone Town5465.2265.2271.5221.7425.7415501109
60Jack LawsSellindge Swans3271.1071.1073.5923.7025.7012263113
61Garry AcottLarkfield Spitfires4270.9970.9985.5023.6625.661630485
62Aaron TalbotGravesend Lions3173.9373.9381.9324.6425.641425292
63Geoff MortimerWesterham Wolves3270.7770.7772.1923.5925.5914262111
64Freddie TurnerSheppey2173.5373.5383.3124.5125.511429190
65Shaun GoreFaversham Town4367.4167.4168.4822.4725.471423096
66Jamie TilleyLarkfield Spitfires4173.4173.4181.7524.4725.471333069
67Daniel TerryCanterbury Cobras3270.1770.1780.4123.3925.391327340
68Phil MannMaidstone Town5366.7366.7369.9822.2425.2414402100
69Keith MontgomerySellindge Swans4269.5769.5775.9423.1925.1913420118
70Luke GarveyAshford Flue Fighters4366.5666.5668.6522.1925.1915221105
71Rob BrownSheppey Utd3269.4469.4479.8923.1525.151424271
72George EdwardsWesterham Wolves1172.4372.4379.5824.1425.14155079
73Sean Monkey LowndesLarkfield Spitfires4366.3566.3573.6222.1225.121531270
74James DavisonTovil3075.1975.1989.7425.0625.0615301144
75Adam CampfieldSellindge Swans4172.0472.0484.1624.0125.0113332118
76Pep JuanMaidstone Town3269.0269.0278.7623.0125.011724178
77Kieran HallLarkfield Spitfires3172.0272.0276.3024.0125.0115301120
78Dean BucklandWesterham Wolves3172.0272.0278.4524.0125.011623276
79Richard HillAylesford Assassins4268.5168.5170.4522.8424.8415422111
80Carl NashWesterham Wolves3268.2668.2674.3822.7524.751521187
81Matt JacksonAshford Archers3268.2468.2472.4422.7524.7515260124
82Craig WatkinsNorthfleet Eagles4268.2268.2269.0222.7424.741731378
83Nigel FisherAshford Archers1171.1771.1791.9323.7224.721410095
84Colin AylingRainham Cricket Club4268.1668.1678.1722.7224.7215381150
85Shane FriedlanderCrayford Arrows4268.1168.1173.1222.7024.7014330139
86Jake FlanaganSittingbourne5268.0768.0773.6722.6924.691753080
87Paul DawkinsTovil2171.0471.0478.5023.6824.681615075
88Harvey HarrisCrayford Arrows3267.7467.7478.4922.5824.581822070
89Steve DayRainham Cricket Club4170.5570.5571.4623.5224.5218284113
90John DykeGravesend Lions3170.4570.4575.4623.4824.4817201118
91Jason WilsonAshford Archers5266.7866.7884.1422.2624.261752499
92David BriantRainham Cricket Club4169.3869.3876.6223.1324.1317362110
93David BassettCrayford Arrows1169.3369.3371.3323.1124.11178296
94Louis WhitehouseSittingbourne5266.1766.1771.8522.0624.0618321124
95Luke MastersGravesend Lions2266.1766.1777.0322.0624.061914156
96Cheyney MarshAshford Flue Fighters4169.1669.1669.7823.0524.0518384117
97Wes FiltnessNorthfleet Eagles2168.8468.8482.7322.9523.9512192128
98Mark BonessAylesford Assassins4071.7971.7977.0623.9323.931648239
99Kieran TynanCrayford Arrows3362.7762.7779.9420.9223.921521590
100Lewis McGurnSheppey Utd4265.6065.6074.8121.8723.8716352115
101Richard GillamCrayford Arrows1168.5668.5689.1022.8523.851817094
102Curtis WattsAshford Archers5265.3565.3567.5721.7823.7817341116
103Malcolm MorganAylesford Assassins3168.2868.2875.3022.7623.7615311113
104Simon BoalchAylesford Assassins4070.8370.8371.7423.6123.611430086
105David Botterill SnrSheppey Utd4264.7364.7373.1021.5823.581431160
106David Botterill JnrSheppey Utd3167.5667.5680.2722.5223.5215301107
107Chris DaddFaversham Town2264.3364.3366.4121.4423.441618190
108Carl SuttonRainham Cricket Club3166.9166.9180.0722.3023.3014250100
109Andrew UnderdownAshford Flue Fighters4263.4663.4669.9421.1523.151926071
110Ted AcottTovil1166.2566.2571.3822.0823.081810070
111Pete WattsAshford Flue Fighters4263.1763.1771.5821.0623.0617281161
112Alan PeartonGravesend Lions2166.1266.1264.2922.0423.04207054
113Andy WilsonMaidstone Town5165.9865.9873.5121.9922.9916320116
114Jason GallagherNorthfleet Eagles3165.8065.8070.4421.9322.931613198
115Ken McCarthySittingbourne5165.5865.5872.3821.8622.8615402100
116Jack IsaacsCanterbury Cobras5165.4965.4974.2121.8322.8316401112
117Ian CunliffeTovil1165.4465.4473.6721.8122.811910060
118Darren ButlerAshford Flue Fighters1165.3565.3578.0821.7822.78164040
119Benn SwinfieldFaversham Town3262.2662.2671.9020.7522.751827060
120Steve StaceyNorthfleet Eagles3068.0768.0765.3322.6922.691620054
121Grant WilsonWesterham Wolves3067.9467.9473.7422.6522.651623160
122George CoxGravesend Lions3067.6167.6166.3722.5422.541623063
123Mike BrettCanterbury Cobras1067.5967.5971.1722.5322.53179056
124Tony TownRainham Cricket Club3164.5564.5568.6921.5222.521821092
125Robert ArchibaldSellindge Swans2067.1567.1572.2722.3822.381813086
126Craig ConnorCanterbury Cobras3163.7963.7962.5721.2622.261824064
127Ian StevensFaversham Town4066.7366.7370.7122.2422.241634256
128Roy BarnesMaidstone Town3163.4063.4068.7121.1322.131715174
129Patrick HyndmanCanterbury Cobras4066.1066.1073.3522.0322.031722160
130Luke HooperAylesford Assassins4163.0463.0466.2921.0122.011826158
131Richard StevensFaversham Town4163.0063.0071.7321.0022.001624296
132Dan JacksonFaversham Town4162.8462.8468.6520.9521.951725158
133Ray JohnsonWesterham Wolves3162.6462.6474.8820.8821.881829170
134Zach LawrenceGravesend Lions1065.5765.5764.5621.8621.862210036
135Matt CooperCanterbury Cobras2162.1962.1960.3020.7321.731710052
136Ashley SuttonAylesford Assassins3065.0565.0563.7121.6821.682416040
137Dan WilsonAylesford Assassins4064.8464.8471.5421.6121.611919040
138Martin GoodinWesterham Wolves2064.7364.7367.8121.5821.581911072
139Lee TaylorSheppey3064.5264.5267.2621.5121.511621174
140Jordan DaddFaversham Town3160.5560.5564.2720.1821.182019181
141Callum MarshallCanterbury Cobras4063.1663.1666.4321.0521.051726057
142Tyler HooperAylesford Assassins2062.8662.8673.4220.9520.951811157
143Paul MartinRainham Cricket Club3159.8559.8568.0919.9520.9515221120
144Cameron FentimanSittingbourne1062.7962.7988.8720.9320.93278016
145Jack KeuteniusAshford Archers2159.5959.5968.7019.8620.862411194
146Harry MooreMaidstone Town2062.4162.4164.6120.8020.8020161108
147Gareth DaviesMaidstone Town4159.3559.3565.2619.7820.7821201130
148Trevor ThompsonSellindge Swans1062.3262.3262.8720.7720.77204020
149David DayRainham Cricket Club3159.2959.2964.2719.7620.761813165
150Peter GallagherTovil1062.2162.2171.6720.7420.74284020
151Terry JacksonCrayford Arrows1061.9561.9569.3320.6520.65257040
152Liam ChurchNorthfleet Eagles2061.7961.7965.8320.6020.6020130125
153Martin BrinklowRainham Cricket Club3061.5761.5770.7620.5220.522225240
154Aaron BakerMaidstone Town1061.4461.4466.7120.4820.48206056
155Calvin BrookshaweGravesend Lions3061.3561.3564.4320.4520.451913120
156Ron RaynerLarkfield Spitfires1061.0261.0275.5020.3420.34235046
157Pat ClancyFaversham Town3254.8354.8359.4118.2820.282214067
158Dave FountainWesterham Wolves1157.8157.8175.9219.2720.27143054
159Angelo EspositoGravesend Lions1060.5460.5476.6720.1820.18258040
160Dom HyndmanCanterbury Cobras3157.2957.2969.0719.1020.102214020
161Will StainesAshford Flue Fighters3060.0760.0767.6320.0220.022221166
162Jack LawrenceGravesend Lions3059.9759.9767.4619.9919.993013049
163Charlie RingMaidstone Town2156.7656.7668.2718.9219.92229059
164Joe RamsdenAshford Archers1059.5659.5658.2519.8519.85—30—
165Andy MorrisAshford Flue Fighters1155.4655.4675.6718.4919.49216245
166John WattRainham Cricket Club2058.4358.4362.6119.4819.482013030
167Kev WiseAshford Flue Fighters3058.0258.0263.7419.3419.342712036
168Bobby HerbertCrayford Arrows1057.8957.8961.3319.3019.30—40—
169Tommy BeaumontGravesend Lions3057.8857.8863.1019.2919.292312164
170Charlie ChambersCrayford Arrows1057.4757.4759.4719.1619.16273040
171Max MorphettFaversham Town2057.3457.3457.2319.1119.11229024
172Phil NuttingFaversham Town1057.3057.3069.2919.1019.10178196
173Brad WainMaidstone Town1057.2357.2366.2419.0819.08227036
174Lloyd ClubbAshford Flue Fighters4055.8755.8758.8318.6218.621920099
175Andy KennardWesterham Wolves2151.6851.6859.6117.2318.232110040
176Adam ConnellyFaversham Town2053.8853.8858.5717.9617.96225040
177Ben CooperCanterbury Cobras3052.9652.9652.2417.6517.652013228
178Freddie DelaneyCrayford Arrows1042.7142.7148.4214.2414.24—00—